2020 Springfield Armoloy Memorial
19U Division, 2nd Place, Springfield OH

Back: Coach Chad Henry, Trent Collins, Aiden Psczulkoski, Matt O'Dell, Reed Hanes, Xavier Manning, Alec Fletcher, Grant Delk, Coach Jim Beyke

Front: Jarin Young, Coach Darin Young, Tytan Grote, Zac Longfellow, Johnny Reser, Alex Kolb, Tyler Beyke, EJ Henry

 

2020 Stars & Stripes Tournament
17U Division, Champions, Troy OH

Back: Aiden Psczulkoski, Isaac Mills, AJ Shaffer, Hayden Bush, Ben Ruhenkamp, Joe Ruhenkamp, Alex Baumgardner

Front: Coach Austin Baumgardner, Alex Kolb, Jacob Treon, Tyler McKinniss, Cayden Clark, Seth Delk, Carson Bey, Coach Kody Shinabery, Coach Kyle Mills

 

2020 Jim Jadwin Memorial Tournament
19U Division, 3rd Place, Chillicothe OH

Back: Coach Chad Henry, Brody Williams, Reed Hanes, Xavier Manning, Grant Delk, Trent Collins, Alec Fletcher, Coach Jim Beyke

Front: Jarin Young, Tyler Beyke, Johnny Reser, Zac Longfellow, Tytan Grote, Coach Darin Young

 

2020 COVID-Delayed Season Opener
19U Team, Greenville OH

Back: Coach Darin Young, Brody Williams, Coach Jim Beyke, Reed Hanes, Trent Collins, Grant Delk, Logan Stastny, Alec Fletcher, Xavier Manning, Tytan Grote, Coach Chad Henry

Front: Tyler Beyke, Johnny Reser, Zac Longfellow, Jarin Young, Jacob Longenecker

 

2019 WOH District Tournament
19U Team, 2nd Place, Troy OH

Back: Coach Chad Henry, Tytan Grote, Coach Jim Beyke, Alec Fletcher, Cameron Shimp, Kenny Moore, Logan Stastny, Tim Lawson, Terry Miller, Coach Darin Young

Front: Darrin Hays, Jarin Young, Trent Collins, Reed Hanes, Zac Longfellow, Tyler Beyke, EJ Henry

 

2019 Hillbilly Hardball Tournament
19U Team, 1st Division, Elkins WV

Back: Coach Chad Henry, Tim Lawson, Cameron Shimp, Kody Shinabery, EJ Henry, Kenny Moore, Casey Jones, Coach Jim Beyke, Coach Darin Young

Front: Alec Fletcher, Terry Miller, Trent Collins, Zac Longfellow, Tyler Beyke, Jarin Young, Darrin Hays

 

2019 Miami Valley Veterans Appreciation Tournament
19U Team, 2nd Place, Troy OH

Back: Terry Miller, Tim Lawson, Cameron Shimp, Casey Jones, Darrin Hays, Coach Darin Young, Tytan Grote, Alec Fletcher, Logan Stastny, Tyler Beyke

Front: Zac Longfellow, Trent Collins, Kody Shinabery, Jarin Young

 

2019 Troy Memorial Tournament
17U Team, 2nd Place, Troy OH

Back: Coach Austin Baumgardner, Terry Miller, Hayden Bush, Alex Baumgardner, Reed Hanes, Alex Kolb, Coach Storm Wolter

Front: Seth Delk, Hunter Parks, Kole Francis, Keegan Honeyman, Hunter Reagan

 

2019 Springfield Armoloy Tournament
19U Team, Champions, Springfield OH

Back: Coach Chad Henry, Coach Darin Young, Cameron Shimp, Alec Fletcher, Kenny Moore, Casey Jones, Kody Shinabery, Tim Lawson, Coach Jim Beyke

Front: Kyle Mills, Tytan Grote, Tyler Beyke, Jarin Young, Zac Longfellow, Trent Collins, Darrin Hays

 

2018 Springfield Armoloy Tournament
19U Team, 2nd Place, Springfield OH

Back: Coach Chad Henry, Kody Shinabery, Kane Kimmel, Peyton Miller, Larkin Painter, Owen Paulus, Casey Jones, Logan Petitt, Coach Eric Blumenstock, Coach Storm Wolter

Front: Riley Post, Tyler Neal, Brandon Beyke, Kenny Moore, Tyler Beyke, Zac Longfellow, Kyle Mills

© 2023 by Business Coming Soon. Proudly created with Wix.com